Comités actuel et anciens

2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002

2015-2016

Actuel

1458658_1045448205511608_2572074113534040266_n

 

Président:

Louis Vandenborre

13064630_10209257957306223_3933721073638683366_o

Présidente:

Céline Descamps

12068450_10152956383381887_7540874113261029751_o

Trésorier:

Thibault Daubresse

11225389_1042788445772490_5414695775312835232_n

Secrétaire:

Niels Tielemans

1796599_10207558357910927_4458233192474272005_n

Culture:

Pauline Vecchiato

10996589_10206180261969183_4608149307473165660_o-2

Folklore:

Loris Carminati

12495144_881881001920913_3370797681811678451_n

Bar:

Nicolas Masson

12301476_10208025066214729_7072945280640856216_n

Sport:

Thomas Dupont

2015-2016

2014-2015

1502164_611057872296978_247694743_o

Président:

Robin Lesire

Présidente:

Lucie Vanhoegaerden

Trésorier:

Martin Crusnaire

Secrétaire:

Dario Salamone

Culture:

Céline Descamps

Folklore:

Thibault Daubresse

Bar:

Loris Carminati

Sport:

Louis Vandenborre

2014-2015

2013-2014

1502164_611057872296978_247694743_o

Président:

Robin Lesire

Présidente:

Lucie Vanhoegaerden

Trésorier:

Terence M’pia

Secrétaire:

Martin Crusnaire

Culture:

Manon Lechien

Folklore:

Dario Salamone

Bar:

Sébastien Poivre

Sport:

Swann Vallée

2013-2014

2012-2013

Président:

DEBAUDRENGHIEN Adrien

Présidente:

DUCOEUR Axelle

Trésorier:

BROGNIET Gilles

Secrétaire:

COPIN Constant

Culture:

VANHOEGAERDEN Lucie

Folklore:

POULIN Antoine

Bar:

STEVINS François

Sport:

HECQ Christelle

2012-2013

2011-2012

Président:

POIVRE Joachim

Présidente:

DUCOEUR Axelle

Trésorier:

DEBAUDRENGHIEN Adrien

Secrétaire:

COPIN Constant

Culture:

MEUNIER Marie

Folklore:

MIROUX Anthony

Bar:

BROGNIET Gilles

Sport:

MAINIL Cyrille

2011-2012

2010-2011

Président:

VOS Maxime

Présidente:

BROCHE Christina

Trésorier:

POIVRE Joachim

Secrétaire:

CHARLIER Julien

Culture:

DUCOEUR Axelle

Folklore:

DEBAUDRENGHIEN Adrien

Bar:

BALLEZ Charles

Sport:

M’PIA Térence

2010-2011

2009-2010

Président:

PEETERS Maxime

vice-president

Vice-Président:

WAROUX Thomas

Présidente:

BOSSUT Aline

Trésorier:

MATOT Julien

Secrétaire:

CHARLIER Julien

Culture:

BROCHE Christina

Folklore:

VOS Maxime

Bar:

POIVRE Joachim

Sport:

COPIN Constant

2009-2010

2008-2009

Président:

JOUX Eddy

presidente-1

Présidente:

DELFORGE Marie-Charlotte

Trésorier:

MATOT Julien

Secrétaire:

PEETERS Maxime

Culture:

BOSSUT Aline

Folklore:

HALLAERT Florence

Bar:

WAROUX Thomas

Sport:

CHARLIER Julien

2008-2009

2007-2008

Président:

KESSE SImon

Présidente:

UNGER Alyce

Trésorier:

VANHOEGAERDEN Guillaume

Secrétaire:

Christophe VANDENBOSCH

presidente-1

Culture:

Marie-Charlotte DELFORGE

president-2

Folklore:

Maxime PEETERS

Bar:

Eddy JOUX

Sport:

Arnaud GAILLET

2007-2008

2006-2007

Président:

LAMBERT Florian

Présidente:

CAVION Aurélie

Trésorier:

BASTIN Cédric

Secrétaire:

KESSE Simon

Culture:

UNGER Alyce

Folklore:

FAUQUET Julien

Bar:

VANHOEGAERDEN Guillaume

Sport:

JOUX Eddy

2006-2007

2005-2006

Président:

PLEYIERS Arnaud

Présidente:

CAVION Aurélie

Trésorier:

LAMBERT Florian

Secrétaire:

FAUQUET Julien

Culture:

MALENGREZ Maguy

Folklore:

VANDENBOSCH Christophe

Bar:

KESSE SImon

Sport:

SCHOEMANS Olivier

2005-2006

2004-2005

Président:

LHEUREUX Jérôme

Présidente:

MOULARD Marie

Trésorier:

SCHOEMANS Olivier

Secrétaire:

PLEYIERS Arnaud

Culture:

CAVION Aurélie

Folklore:

ESCOUFLAIR Cécile

Bar:

LAMBERT Florian

Sport:

MESTDAGH Gautier

2004-2005

2003-2004

Président:

FINET Pierre

Présidente:

RORIVE Julie

Trésorier:

RAMIREZ Manu

Secrétaire:

SAUSSEZ Flavien

Culture:

ESCOUFLAIR Cécile

Folklore:

PLEYIERS Arnaud

Bar:

HAUDEZ Grégory

Sport:

SCHOEMANS Olivier

2003-2004

2002-2003

Président:

MOREAU Pierre-Pol

Présidente:

DE WEIRELD Julie

Trésorier:

RAMIREZ Manu

Secrétaire:

SAUSSEZ Flavien

Culture:

NISOLLE Géraldine

Folklore:

ESCOUFLAIR Cécile

Bar: /

Sport: /

president

Présidente +:

PANCHERI Stéphanie

presidente-5

Secrétaire +:

RORIVE Julie

Trésoriére +:

PIERARD Anne-Sophie

2002-2003

2001-2002

Président:

FLAMINIO Vincent

Présidente:

BELLON Sophie

Trésorier:

DAPRA Sandro

Secrétaire:

CAIO Lionel

Culture:

DE WEIRELD Julie

Folklore:

BEUGNIER Lydie

bar-2

Bar:

FINET Pierre

sport-6

Sport:

JONNAERT Quentin

2001-2002
{"dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplayInterval":"1000000","speed":"300","fade":"false"}